103 - 99
Terminata

Risultati

Team1234OTTEsito
Alba Basket2522202016103Win
Adriatica MB182225221299Loss

Alba Basket

# Giocatore PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF PFD
0L’Innocente Francesco12000000000000000030
4Spinozzi Lorenzo13000000000000000040
10Feliz Ventura Dalver Ivan22000000000000000040
16Ghidini Emmanuel7000000000000000030
20Anselmucci Alessandro17000000000000000020
21Di Silvestre Clejd2000000000000000010
25Puglia Gioele5000000000000000040
29Fantozzi Marco7000000000000000000
43Della Loggia Gabriele Lorenzo14000000000000000040
77Zansavio Luca4000000000000000010
 Totale10300000000000000002626fe

Allenatore: Ionni Roberto

Adriatica MB

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF PFD
000000000000000002622
PTS
103
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
26
26

Arbitri

Arbitro
Ferraioli Andrea
Stucchi Sergio

Campo

Palasport Comunale
Via degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica, Teramo, Abruzzo, 64011, Italia

KO FT