52 - 67
Terminata

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Adriatica MB1113141452Loss
Alba Basket1420151867Win

Adriatica MB

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF PFD
5200000000000000001920

Alba Basket

# Giocatore PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF PFD
0L’Innocente Francesco2000000000000000010
3Lupi Aureliano0000000000000000030
4Spinozzi Lorenzo6000000000000000010
7Papa Vasco2000000000000000000
10Feliz Ventura Dalver Ivan2000000000000000000
16Ghidini Emmanuel7000000000000000030
17Scarpetti Lorenzo12000000000000000040
20Anselmucci Alessandro16000000000000000010
25Puglia Gioele0000000000000000010
43Della Loggia Gabriele Lorenzo20000000000000000040
77Zansavio Luca0000000000000000020
 Totale6700000000000000002019

Allenatore: Ionni Roberto

PTS
52
67
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
19
20
PFD
20
19

Arbitri

Arbitro
Lupinetti Michael
Trubiani Franco

Campo

Palacastrum
Via Treviso, 64021 Giulianova TE

KO FT